results - 2012

Talente Division

Junioren Division

Women Division

1) Team Gourmet

1) Catchup Juniors

1) Box Boxer

2) Unreal Ultimate

2) SK Juniors

2) AMB

3) Disc Fiction

3) HuskEZ

3) Fool's Box

4) U.F.O.

4) Fish&Chips

4) Unreal Princesses

5) DiscoBoyEZ

5) Smorrebrod

5) Eyecatchers

6) Outsiterz

6) Hungarian Juniors

6) Box

7) Lokomotive Stolichnaya

7) Omlette & Fromage

7) Upsadaisy

8) Augrtner


8) Lay D's

9) amPullen


9) Disc Fiction

10) Fitness Union


10) Eyecatchers Juniors

11) Walz


11) SK Juniors Women

12) Nitro Circles



13) Tricky Fingers



14) HuskEZ



15) Team Awesome



16) Miles&More



results - 2011

Talente Division

Junioren Division

Women Division

1) Mosuitos

1) Catchup

1) Box 1

2) Disc Fiction

2) Trouble Band

2) Lady's 1

3) Team Gourmet

3) Prag Junior

3) Lady's 2

4) Soul Gringos

4) Undiscovered

4) Eyecatchers 1

5) Outsiterz

5) Raiders

5) Depon Dancer

6) UWC

6) Outsiterz

6) Gici Cold

7) Chuck Bronson

7) EOEFC Juniors

7) Box 2

8) Anti Anti

8) Wolverine

8) Eyecatchers 2

9) UFO



10) Hallodigaze



11) Unreal Ultimate



12) Augrtner



13) Lok Stoli



14) Cosmo



15) Mosquito Attack



16) Szfla



17) Disc Jjam



18) FC Poysdorf








results - 2010

Talente Division

Junioren Division

Women Division

1) Outsiterz

1) Trouble Band

1) YeHLayBs

2) Mosquitos

2) Mac Awesomses

2) Fools Box

3) Chcuk Bronson

3) Helga u. d. Viecher

3) CiCi Catch

4) BBears

4) Awesome Grill Sauce

4) Eyecatchers

5) Dreh&Trink

5) Outsiterz

5) LayDs

6) Soul Gringos

6) Karli u. d. Bienen

6) Bambi

7) Morthens

7) Vikings 1

7) Box

8) Anti Anti

8) Vikings 2

8) Unreal princesses

9) Mosquito Attacks

9) Unreal Ultimate

9) Black Beauties

10) Team Gourmet

10) Chill Bill

10) Hot Pants United

11) StackO

11) PUB

12) LOL

12) Awesome Afro

13) Schleudertraum

14) Cosmo Disc

15) Disc Fiction

16) Gyerejolezs

17) UWC

18) Raiders

19) Augrtner

20) "Apfelsaft".

results - 2009

Talente Division

Junioren Division

Women Division

1) Free Bees

1) Trouble Band

1) Party

2) Soul Gringos

2) Catchup

2) Bambi

3) Cosmo-Disc

3) Raiders

3) Eyecatchers

4) JJRR

4) Outsiterz

4) HPU

5) Mosquitos

5) Nein

5) BOx

6) Dreh&Trink

6) unDiscovered

6) See you

7) Ente Ente & Anti Anti

7) Neuburger

7) Deckel

8) ------#-----------

8) Sacre Coeur

8) Golden Girls

9) Stolichnaya

9) Kloster

10) Spin

10) WoW

11) DiskusIonen

11) Unreal Ultimate

12) Morthens

13) BZD

14) UWC

15) kreisrund

16) The discos

results - 2008

Talente Division

Junioren Division

Women Division

1) Chuck Bronson

1) Double Trouble

1) Outsiterz

2) Dreh und Drink (SOTG)

2) Jein

2) LOL

3) 2EZ II

3) BIg Band (SOTG)

3) Eyecatchers

4) Cosmo Disc

4) Cosmo Disc

4) Spindarella (SOTG)

5) Rektalka

5) Catch up

5) Lemminge

6) Anti Anti

6) Nein (SOTG)

7) Mosquitos

7) Outsiters

8) 2 EZ

8) Cornetto Heidelbeer

9) LOL

9) Mushy

10) BME

10) Magnum

11) Stolichnaya

12) Die Jackson 5 R. B.

13) Frisbusinesspeople

14) MORTHENS

15) The Discos

results - 2007

Talente Division

Junioren Division

1) 2EZ

1) LOL

2) Williwaws

2) Nein1

3) Dreh&Trink

3) Nein2

4) DUK

4) Birgits Babenberger Brchen

5) Stolichnaya

5) Outsitersz

6) SUKSUF

6) Deine Mutta

7) Chuck Bronson

7) Smarties

8) Marias Scheibe

8) Emotion Teens

9) No way

10) Mi 18:30